Timetable and Locations

Locations

Choose a location
The Y Theatre
Main Show & Mission Control
The Y Theatre
7 East St
City Centre
Leicester
LE1 6EY
Studio 79
Studio 79
St Johns Street
Leicester
LE1 3WL
UK
Redeemer Nightclub @ Leicester Square
Open Stage
Leicester Square
170 Belgrave Gate
Leicester
LE1 3X
Skytribe Dance Studio
46-48 Church Gate
Leicester
LE1 4AJ

Workshops and Shows

Thursday 18th July

11:00am - 3:00pm

Valenteena - Killer Dancer's Path


Friday 19th July

12:00pm - 5:00pm

Ariellah


2:00pm - 5:00pm

Morgana - Silver for Monsters : Masterclass


2:00pm - 5:00pm

Valenteena - Choreography (5th Dimension)


2:00pm - 5:00pm

Ida - The Beautiful People


Doors ?:??pm
Starts ?:??pm

The Show!!


Saturday 20th July - Morning

9:00am - 10:00am

HRH Lucretia - Zombastein


10:00am - 12:00pm

Guy Schalom - Quantum Leap


10:00am - 13:00pm

DudDud - Vamp Noir - Dark Burlesque Fusion Masterclass


10:15am - 12:15pm

Valenteena - Killer Dancer's Path


10:15am - 12:15pm

Lisa Müller-Albrecht - Rhythms & Moves - Intermediate/Advanced


10:15am - 12:15pm

Crystal Moon - Crystal Runes


10:15am - 12:15pm

Rachael Redfern - Dark Vintage Fusion


Saturday 20th July - Afternoon

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Doe Demure - Isis Wings Fusion


1:00pm - 3:30pm

Ariellah


1:30pm - 3:30pm

Nia Lacey - Flow


1:30pm - 3:30pm

Ida - Gespenstertheater


1:30pm - 3:30pm

Nihoma - Scale Flowers


1:30pm - 3:30pm

Linda - Nothing But Slow


Saturday 20th July - Late Afternoon

3:30pm - 5:30pm

Guy & Lisa - Rhythm Flow


4:00pm - 6:00pm

Valeteena - Killer Dancer's Path


4:00pm - 6:00pm

Fulya - What's Going On?


4:00pm - 6:00pm

Darkstar - Prop Rock! Fan Veils - Intermediate


4:00pm - 6:00pm

Carina - Stage Hair


4:00pm - 6:00pm

Morgana - The Lodge of Sorceresses


Saturday 20th July - Evening

Doors 7:00pm
Starts 7:30pm

Open Stage


Sunday 21st July - Morning

9:00am - 11:00pm

Bridie - Yoga in Black


10:30am - 1:00pm

Ariellah


11:00am - 1:00pm

Robyn - Find Your Truth


11:00am - 1:00pm

Morgana - ...Steel for Humans


11:00am - 1:00pm

Linda - Nothing But Fast


11:00am - 1:00pm

Heike - History of Tribal Fusion


11:00am - 1:00pm

Ida & Carina - Elect the Dead : Choreography


Sunday 21st July - Afternoon

2:00pm - 4:00pm

Samantha Valentine - Datura Technique : Side Study


2:00pm - 4:00pm

Valenteena - Fusion Improv Tribal Style


2:00pm - 4:00pm

Darkstar - Season of The Witch


2:00pm - 4:00pm

Ana - Enjoy the Silence


2:00pm - 4:00pm

Dud - Hootchi-Kootchi Girls - Beginners/Improvers



© 2019 Gothla UK Contact Us